Technical Leaders

Are you interested in becoming a TL? Submit an application.

Zachary Andrews

Zachary Andrews

Major: Computer Science
Minor: Economics
Class: Senior
Office Hours: Sunday 2pm - 4pm
Teona Bagashvili

Teona Bagashvili

Major: Computer Science
Class:
Office Hours: Saturday 2pm - 4pm
Matthew Baldeosingh

Matthew Baldeosingh

Major: Computer Science
Minor: Economics
Class: Senior
Office Hours: Monday 8pm - 10pm
Isaac Barrezueta

Isaac Barrezueta

Major: Applied Computing
Minor: Psychology
Class: Senior
Office Hours: Saturday 4pm - 6pm
Megan Corletti

Megan Corletti

Major: Computer Science
Minor: Math, Education
Class: Junior
Office Hours: Tuesday 6pm - 8pm
Haeley Griffin

Haeley Griffin

Major: Computer Science
Minor: Economics
Class: Junior
Office Hours:
Alex Heinle

Alex Heinle

Major: Computer Science
Minor: Communication Arts
Class: Junior
Office Hours: Tuesday 8pm - 10pm
Spencer Huang

Spencer Huang

Major: Applied Computing
Minor: Economics and Mathematics
Class: Junior
Office Hours: Friday 4pm - 6pm
Wes Long

Wes Long

Major: Computer Science
Class: Sophomore
Office Hours: Wednesday 8pm - 10pm
Nikki Luoma

Nikki Luoma

Major: Music
Minor: Computer Science
Class: Senior
Office Hours: Sunday 2pm - 3pm, Friday 12:30pm - 1:30pm
Christian Lussier

Christian Lussier

Major: Computer Science, Economics
Class: Junior
Office Hours: Wednesday 4:20pm - 6:20pm
Jonathan Mendez

Jonathan Mendez

Major: Computer Science, Music
Class: Senior
Office Hours: Tuesday 3pm - 5pm
Carson Quigley

Carson Quigley

Major: Computer Science
Minor: Studio Art
Class: Senior
Office Hours: Thursday 12pm - 2pm
Sweta Rauniyar

Sweta Rauniyar

Major: Computer Science
Minor: Economics
Class: Junior
Office Hours: Monday 1:30pm - 3:30pm
Hannah Schultz

Hannah Schultz

Major: Computer Science
Minor: Chinese
Class: Sophomore
Office Hours: Tuesday 12pm - 2pm
Jacob Sutter

Jacob Sutter

Major: Computer Science, Music
Class: Senior
Office Hours: Wednesday 7pm - 9pm
Kahlil Taylor

Kahlil Taylor

Major:
Class:
Office Hours: Monday 3pm - 5pm
Elisia Wright

Elisia Wright

Major: Computer Science, Environmental Studies
Class: Junior
Office Hours: Thursday 11am - 1pm
Lancaster Wu

Lancaster Wu

Major: Computer Science, Economics
Class: Junior
Office Hours: Thursday 8pm - 10pm
Enpu You

Enpu You

Major: Computer Science, Music
Class: Junior
Office Hours: Sunday 8pm - 10pm